Grand Prix 2018 - dvouhra (průbežné pořadí)

    1.6.2018 Pořadí Hodnota
turmaje
Body Celkem  
Poř Kat. Jméno 15.5. 24.5. 31.5. 1 2 3 1 2 3 Body škrt
1 m Levenec Alexandr 2 2 1 1566 1566 1566 1535 1463 1538 3073,3 1463,0
2 jun Mikulejský Filip 4 1 2 1533 1533 1533 1475 1493 1508 3001,0 1475,2
3 m Jedlička Stanislav 3 6 5 1576 1576 1576 1505 1343 1418 2923,3 1343,0
4 m Pírka Josef 5 3 6 1585 1585 1585 1445 1433 1388 2878,2 1388,0
5 m Vychodil Luděk 8 4   1606 1606   1355 1403   2758,1 0,0
5 jun Procházka Ondřej 7 5   1501 1501   1385 1373   2758,1 0,0
7 m Hlobil Stanislav   9 4   1435 1435   1253 1448 2701,0 0,0
8 m Hlaváček Jan 10 8 8 1239 1239 1239 1295 1283 1328 2623,0 1283,0
9 m Horbaj Dušan 9   10 1318   1318 1325   1268 2593,0 0,0
10 dor Jelínek Kryštof 12 7   1402 1402   1235 1313   2547,9 0,0
11 m Bílý Josef 11   11 1290   1290 1265   1223 2487,9 0,0
12 m Hálek Zdeněk 13 10   1396 1396   1205 1223   2427,8 0,0
13 jun Vyskočil Zbyněk 14 11   1050 1050   1175 1193   2367,8 0,0
14 m Moš František   13 11   980 980   1133 1223 2356,0 0,0
15 m Vinš Antonín 15 12   1000 1000   1145 1163   2307,8 0,0
16 m Novák Petr 1     1716     1565     1565,4 0,0
17 m Strejc Václav     3     1400     1478 1478,0 0,0
18 m Bílý Tomáš 6     1440     1415     1415,2 0,0
19 m Pachman Tomáš     7     1373     1358 1358,0 0,0
20 m Coubal Václav     9     1342     1298 1298,0 0,0
    Počet účastníků 15 13 12 1565 1493 1538 15 13 12    

Grand Prix mládeže 2018 - dvouhra (průbežné pořadí)

 
    6.6.2018 Pořadí Hodnota
turmaje
Body Celkem  
Poř Kat. Jméno 22.5. 29.5. 5.6. 1 2 3 1 2 3 Body škrtnuto
1 dor Jelínek Kryštof 1     1402     853     853,0 0,0
2 dor Veselá Michaela 2     865     841     841,0 0,0
3 st Švimberský Lukáš 3     870     829     829,1 0,0
3 ml Martinovská Alena 3     755     829     829,1 0,0
5 st Lehečka Filip 5     730     805     805,2 0,0
6 ml Zoubek Jan 6     715     793     793,2 0,0
7 dor Holasová Magdalena 7     745     781     781,2 0,0
7 st Pelc Marek 7     710     781     781,2 0,0
9 st Jelínek Matyáš 9     705     757     757,3 0,0
10 nml Naiman Matěj 10     740     745     745,3 0,0
11 ml Minichthaler Jan 11     720     733     733,4 0,0
11 ml Gregor Daniel 11     700     733     733,4 0,0
13 ml Franěk Šimon 13     695     709     709,5 0,0
14 ml Šípek Adam 14     690     698     697,5 0,0
    Počet účastníků 14 0 0 853,0 0,0 0,0 14 0 0 14  

 

 

 

 Grand Prix  2018

     

Dospělí dvouhra

Poř.

Jméno

Body

1 Levenec Alexandr 3073
2 Mikulejský Filip 3001
3 Jedlička Stanislav 2923
     

GP mládeže 2018

     

Mládež dvouhra

Poř.

Jméno

Kat.

1 Jelínek Kryštof dor.
2 Švimberský Lukáš st.ž.
3 Martinovská Alena ml.ž.
     

Dorost

Poř.

Jméno

Kat.

1 Jelínek Kryštof dor.
2 Veselá Michaela dor.
3 Holasová Magdalena dor.
     

Starší žactvo

Poř.

Jméno

Kat.

1 Švimberský Lukáš st.ž.
2 Lehečka Filip st.ž.
3 Jelínek Matyáš st.ž.
     

Mladší žactvo

Poř.

Jméno

Kat.

1 Martinovská Alena ml.ž.
2 Minichthaler Jan ml.ž.
3 Zoubek Jan ml.ž.
     

Nejmladší žactvo

Poř.

Jméno

Kat.

1 Naiman Matěj nml.ž.
2 Šašek Jakub nml.ž.
3 Šašek Matěj nml.ž.
     

 

Kontakt

TTC Kladno Adresa herny:
Poděbradova 3215
Kladno
27201

IČ: 72557613

č.ú. 187833554/0300 ČSOB
606787662 Tomáš Pachman
603832947 Petr Novák
info@ttckladno.cz